Keen Newport H2 Sandals Green,Black EU 25-26 Kids

Keen - Kid's Newport H2 - Sandals size 8K, black

Keen Newport H2 Sandals Green,Black EU 25-26 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Black Lime Green, 8 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.30
Free Delivery

KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Black Lime Green, 8 UK Child

£55.50
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Green,Black EU 25-26 Kids

Cheapest offer

KEEN Newport H2 Boys´ Sandals: The Ultimate Adventure SandalCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SandalsAttributes: Boys, SyntheticPrepare your young explorer for any adventure with the legendary KEEN Newport H2, the original hybrid sandal designed for active kids. Built to withstand non-stop action, this is the one and only sandal they´ll need for a season packed with fun, from summer camp and seaside holidays to backyard sprinkler sessions. This supportive sandal can take anything a kid can dish out. Its award-winning design masterfully combines the open, airy freedom of a sandal with the rugged, protective structure of a trail-ready shoe.The Newport H2 is celebrated for its iconic toe protection, a signature feature that guards against stubs and scrapes, giving parents peace of mind while kids focus on conquering their next challenge. The genius of the design lies in its versatility. An adjustable hook-and-loop strap lets kids put them on themselves, fostering independence and ensuring a
£39.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Green,Black EU 36 Kids
£43.79
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Black Lime Green, 1 UK
£28.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Sandals Newport H2 Unisex Kids Ribbon Red Gargoyle Size 9K
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Footwear Sandals Newport H2 Youth - Green/Black - EU 35 Boys/Girls
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Green,Black EU 37 Kids
£43.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99