KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Triple Black, 8

Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 43 Men

KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Triple Black, 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.85
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Triple Black, 8

£86.52
Free Delivery

Keen Sandals NEWPORT H2 in Black 9

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£87.21
Free Delivery

Hiking sandals Keen Newport H2 Noir 43

1-3 business days
£97.62
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking sandals Keen Newport H2 Noir 43

2-6 working days
£99.21
Delivery from £16.99

Keen - Walking sandals - Newport H2 M Triple Black for Men in Nylon - Size 43 Black 43

under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 43 Men

10 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Triple Black, 8

In stock
£119.99
Delivery from £9.99

KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Triple Black, 8

In stock
£129.00
Delivery from £18.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Toddlers' Walking Sandals
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 10.5
£52.89
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Footwear Women's Sandal Newport H2 Triple Black UK 4
£100.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 41 Men
£87.21
Compare 9 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 44 Men
£77.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Triple Black, 8

Cheapest offer

WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
£80.85
amazon.co.uk