Keen Newport H2 Sandals Blue EU 40 Men

Keen Sandals Newport H3 Blue Size 6.5

Keen Newport H2 Sandals Blue EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Navy/Medium Grey, 6.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Navy/Medium Grey, 6.5

£86.17
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Navy/Medium Grey, 6.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof design: Ideal for wet and outdoor use.
• Durable build: Made to endure various terrains.
• Eco-friendly materials: Supports sustainable manufacturing practices.

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Toddlers' Walking Sandals
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 10.5
£52.89
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Green,Blue EU 38 Girl
£41.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Sandal, Naval Academy, 7 UK
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Sandals, Java/Golden Yellow, 10.5 UK
£86.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Blue EU 40 Men

Cheapest offer

Keen Newport H2 Men´s Sandals: The Ultimate Hybrid for AdventureExperience the pinnacle of outdoor footwear with the Keen Newport H2 for men, the original hybrid sandal that redefined adventure. Engineered for those who refuse to be limited by terrain or weather, this sandal is your ultimate companion for exploration, seamlessly transitioning from water-soaked riverbeds to rugged mountain trails. Unleash your adventurous spirit and conquer any environment with the confidence that only a Keen sandal can provide. The Newport H2 is not just a piece of footwear, it´s an essential tool for the modern explorer who demands performance, protection, and unparalleled comfort.At the heart of the Newport H2´s design is its unshakeable all-terrain capability. Forget about slipping on wet surfaces. The non-marking rubber outsole is meticulously engineered with a razor-siped tread, creating a network of micro-grooves that provide superior grip on slick, wet surfaces like boat decks or smooth rocks. T
£77.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)