Keen x Leave No Trace Men's Targhee II Waterproof Hiking Boots 1029398 (US)

KEEN Men's Targhee 2 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Leave No Trace, 10 UK

Used Offers from

Keen x Leave No Trace Men's Targhee II Waterproof Hiking Boots 1029398 (US)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.89
Delivery from £14.39

KEEN Men's Targhee 2 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Leave No Trace, 10

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£201.59
Delivery from £13.54

KEEN Men's Targhee 2 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Leave No Trace, 10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£289.59
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof design for wet conditions
• Cushioned midsole offers shock absorption
• Stylish look suitable for various activities

Similar products

Keen x Leave No Trace Men's Targhee II Waterproof Hiking Boots 1029398 (US)

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: See US equivalent / Closure: See Listing / Occasion: See Listing / US Shoe Size: 11 / EU Shoe Size: See Listing / Lining Material: See Listing / Fabric Type: See Listing / Customised: See Listing / Vintage: See Listing / Colour: See Listing / AU Shoe Size: See Listing / Type: See Listing / Department: Male / Model: 1029398 / Outsole Material: See Listing / Style: Casual / Age Category: Adult / Insole Material: See Listing / Upper Material: See Listing
£120.89
ebay.co.uk