Keen Newport H2 Junior Sandals

Used Offers from

Keen Newport H2 Junior Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99

Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Multicolor EU 37 Boy

1 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Unisex Kids Sandal, Fisherman, Rainbow Tie Dye, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Unisex Kids Sandal, Fisherman, Rainbow Tie Dye, 4 UK

£50.99
Free Delivery

Keen - Youth Newport H2 - Sandals size 4, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

KEEN Unisex Kids Sandal, Fisherman, Rainbow Tie Dye, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.29
Delivery from £9.09

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Toddlers' Walking Sandals
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 10.5
£77.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 43 Men
£91.20
Compare 11 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Footwear Women's Sandal Newport H2 Triple Black UK 4
£100.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 40 Men
£77.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Newport H2 Junior Sandals

Cheapest offer

This supportive sandal can take anything a kid can dish out. An adjustable hook and loop strap lets kids put them on themselves and quick-drying webbing is perfect in and out of the water.
£27.49
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)