KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Rainbow Tie Dye, 5 UK

Keen Footwear Youth Sandals Newport H2 – Rainbow Tie Dye / Multicolor – UK 5 / EU 38

Used Offers from

KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Rainbow Tie Dye, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Rainbow Tie Dye, 5 UK

£40.99
Free Delivery

Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Multicolor EU 38 Boy

1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Rainbow Tie Dye, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.04
Delivery from £9.09

Similar products

Keen Hyperport H2 Youth Sandals UK 6 Pink
£91.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.27
KEEN Youth Knotch Creek OT, Black/Vivid Blue, 2
£23.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Hyperport H2 Youth Sandals UK 2 Pink
£91.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.59
Keen Seacamp II CNX Sandals Blue Black Yellow Children - 33
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Bright Aqua/Pink-A-Boo, 4
£41.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Rainbow Tie Dye, 5 UK

Cheapest offer

WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
£40.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.