Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Men's Newport H2 Sandal, India Ink Rust, 8.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Keen Newport H2 Walking Sandals - SS25

2 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Men's Newport H2 Sandal, India Ink Rust, 8.5 UK

£88.88
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Newport H2 Sandal, India Ink Rust, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£136.64
Delivery from £11.05

KEEN Men's Newport H2 Sandal, India Ink Rust, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning and support for all-day comfort.
• Stylish, durable design for diverse adventures.
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable outdoor fun.

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Toddlers' Walking Sandals
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 10.5
£52.89
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 43 Men
£80.85
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Footwear Women's Sandal Newport H2 Triple Black UK 4
£100.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 41 Men
£87.21
Compare 9 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Keen Newport H2 Men´s Sandals: The Ultimate Hybrid for AdventureExperience the pinnacle of outdoor footwear with the Keen Newport H2 for men, the original hybrid sandal that redefined adventure. Engineered for those who refuse to be limited by terrain or weather, this sandal is your ultimate companion for exploration, seamlessly transitioning from water-soaked riverbeds to rugged mountain trails. Unleash your adventurous spirit and conquer any environment with the confidence that only a Keen sandal can provide. The Newport H2 is not just a piece of footwear, it´s an essential tool for the modern explorer who demands performance, protection, and unparalleled comfort.At the heart of the Newport H2´s design is its unshakeable all-terrain capability. Forget about slipping on wet surfaces. The non-marking rubber outsole is meticulously engineered with a razor-siped tread, creating a network of micro-grooves that provide superior grip on slick, wet surfaces like boat decks or smooth rocks. T
£77.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.