KEEN Newport H2 Walking Sandals - SS26

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.89
Delivery from £14.95

Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Keen Newport H2 Walking Sandals - SS25

2 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Black, 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.88
Free Delivery

Keen Newport H2 Sandals - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£92.48
Delivery from £4.99

Keen - Men Newport H2 - Sandals size 8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Newport H2 Walking Sandals - SS26

In stock
£99.97
Free Delivery

KEEN Newport H2 Walking Sandals - SS26

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£111.22
Delivery from £12.00

KEEN Newport H2 Walking Sandals - SS26

In stock
£128.83
Delivery from £1.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Toddlers' Walking Sandals
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 10.5
£52.89
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 43 Men
£80.85
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Footwear Women's Sandal Newport H2 Triple Black UK 4
£100.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 41 Men
£87.21
Compare 9 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Newport H2 Walking Sandals - SS26

Cheapest offer

Quick Drying Washable Polyester Webbing Upper - Ensures a comfortable fit and the safe knowledge that if you get it dirty it can be easily cleaned. Metatomical EVA Footbed - Support and comfort for your metatarsals and arch in an anatomical design. Metatarsals + anatomical = metatomical Compression Molded EVA Midsole - CMEVA midsole ensures a cushioned and durable ride. Multi-directional Lug Pattern - Adds traction for uneven and rugged terrain or wet surfaces alike. Hydrophobic Lining - Water repellent lining ensures quick drying of the upper.
£69.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk