Keen Newport Junior Walking Sandals

Keen - Youth Newport H2 - Sandals size 3, blue

Keen Newport Junior Walking Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Blue Depths Gargoyle, 2 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Blue Depths Gargoyle, 2 UK

£41.01
Free Delivery

KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Blue Depths Gargoyle, 2 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.56
Delivery from £8.48
Keen Newport Junior Walking Sandals

Cheapest offer

A compression moulded EVA midsole, washable waterproof polyester upper and hydrophobic mesh lining combine in the Updated Keen Newport H2 junior Walking Sandal to deliver a lightweight, versatile footwear item that is deceptively robust.
£27.49
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Green,Blue EU 34 Girl
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Green,Blue EU 37 Girl
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Green,Blue EU 36 Girl
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Green,Blue EU 38 Girl
£44.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Green,Blue EU 35 Girl
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99