KELLERMANN Atto Dark MATT BLACK, SMOKED LENS

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£49.34
Delivery from £8.66

Kellermann LED Flasher Atto Dark, tinted glass, black for Men

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£49.34
Delivery from £9.52

Kellermann Atto 153100 Turn Signal Golden

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kellermann Atto Dark Indicator Black

3-7 days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kellermann Indicator Atto Dark 153.100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kellermann Atto RB, HM Tail/brake light, black
£49.34
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann LED Blinker Atto® Dark Integral LED turn signal, black for Men
£49.34
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann LED position light Atto WL Dark, for front, black for Men
£48.99
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Kellermann LED tail/brake light Atto® RB Dark Integral, black for Men
£49.34
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
KELLERMANN Atto CHROME, CLEAR LENS
£45.81
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
KELLERMANN Atto Dark MATT BLACK, SMOKED LENS

Cheapest offer

This Kellermann Atto LED turn signal is impressively bright. But its actual size is even more impressive! Definitely something for minimalists! When the Atto isn't busy doing its job of indicating that you're about to change lane or turn, or flashing continuously in hazard warning mode, it can be hard to spot without searching for it. Incredible but true: the illuminated surface of the Atto is just a quarter of the size of a 1 cent coin! The remarkably small size of this mighty midget gives you completely new design options for your motorcycle. EXtranz® - Extreme Optical Transparency Technology Kellermann HighPower LED Technology Longlife Protection Guard®, IC-controlled, 330 kHz High-quality metal housing Compatible with 12 V DC electrical systems 1.5 W M5 x 0.5 x 6.5 fastening thread Europe-wide protected design E-approved Suitable for front and rear Ø Connection of the indicator arm 8 mm Sold individually Good to know: In some cases, resistors or a load-independent relay may be need
£49.34
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.