Kellermann Micro 1000 DF Dark Indicator/Taillight Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£62.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kellermann micro 1000 Dark black, black for Men

3 - 5 days
£63.44
Delivery from £9.52

Kellermann Indicator Micro 1000 Df Dar Black 143.100

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kellermann Micro 1000 PL LED Indicator & Position Lights Black
£48.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
KELLERMANN Micro 1000 Dark SIGNAL, TINTED LENS, BLK
£49.34
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann mini indicator Micro 1000 PL black LED M8 connector
£74.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.01
Kellermann LED indicator position light Micro 1000 PL , chrome,, silver-gold for Men
£52.86
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann Micro 1000 142100 Turn Signal Silver
£55.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kellermann Micro 1000 DF Dark Indicator/Taillight Black

Cheapest offer

Kellermann's Micro 1000 DF indicators are small LED indicators that emit a strong red-orange light at wide angles, which better communicates your intentions to other drivers! This DF version has dark glass and built-in brake lights that can replace your originals if you are interested in getting two Micro 1000 DF blinkers!Features:-Integrated brake and taillights.-M8 x 20mm threads.-E-marked.-Kellermann HighPower LED Technology.-High-quality, corrosion-resistant housing.-Suitable for 12V systems.-Rubber adapter protects indicators from damages caused by vibration.-55 x 18mm (without thread).NOTE: A new relay or resistor must usually be mounted in order for the indicators to function properly.Comes in a single pack!Manufacturers Part Number:143.100
£62.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk