Kellogg's Rice Krispie Squares Totally Chocolatey, 288 g

Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Totally Chocolatey 8 Cereal Bars, Pack of 5

Kellogg's Rice Krispie Squares Totally Chocolatey, 288 g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.30
22.92 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Kellogg's Rice Krispie Squares Totally Chocolatey, 288g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.69
26.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Kellogg's Rice Krispie Squares Totally Chocolatey, 288g

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Totally Chocolatey 8 Cereal Bars, Pack of 5

In stock
£34.99
121.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Kellogg's Rice Krispie Squares Totally Chocolatey, 288 g

Cheapest offer

A A A
£3.30
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Chocolate Caramel Snack Bars Box, 4 x 36g
£2.24
15.56 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Scares Devilishly Chocolatey Snack Bars 4x36g
£1.85
12.85 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Bag Pack 4 x 400g
£23.80
14.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Delightfully Chocolatey Bar 30 x 36g
£16.47
15.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99