Kelly Kettle - Camping Cups Set - Mug size 350 ml & 500 ml, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£13.56
Delivery from £4.49

Kelly Kettle Camping Cup Set (350 & 500ml)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kelly Kettle Camping Cup Set (350 & 500ml) 2 x Food Grade Stainless Steel | Single Walled | Silicone Coated Foldable Handles | CooLip™ Protects Lips from Burning

In stock
£22.90
11.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Kelly Kettle - Camping Cups Set - Mug size 350 ml & 500 ml, grey

Cheapest offer

Kelly Kettle - Camping Cups Set - Mug. Material type: stainless steel|Other material information: dishwasher-safe, polished, with siliconised handles and cool-lip burn protection|Dimensions (outer): small mug 0.35l: 91 mm outer diameter x 68 mm height; large mug 0,5l: 104 mm outer diameter x 73 mm height|Reference size: per set
£13.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Kelly Kettle - Cook Set Large - Cooking set size 0,85 l, stainless steel
Delivery from £4.49
'Base Camp' Kelly Kettle® 1.6ltr | Stainless Steel | Whistles When Boiled | Kettle and Camp Stove in one | Ultra-fast | Wood Fuelled | NO Batteries/Gas | Camping, Fishing, Scouts, Picnics, Emergencies
£64.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kelly Kettle - Trekker Kettle Kit - 0.6ltr/20oz Capacity Stainless Steel Camping Kettle | Whistles When Boiled | Wood Fueled Camp Stove | For Hiking, Picnics, Fishing, Survival Gear, etc
£80.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kelly Kettle - Hobo Stove Accessory Small - Solid fuel stoves stainless steel
£7.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kelly Kettle® - Ultimate 'Scout' Kit. VALUE DEAL | Includes 1.2 ltr Stainless Steel Camping Kettle +Cook Set +Hobo Stove +2 Cups +2 Plates +Base Support | Uses Sticks to Boil Water & Cook Fast
£102.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery