kenable 1 Gang Extension Lead Single UK Mains Power Socket 13A Fused BS 1363 Certified White 2m

kenable 1-Gang Single Way UK 13A Mains Socket Extension Lead, White, 2m - BS1363 Compliant, 6424

kenable 1 Gang Extension Lead Single UK Mains Power Socket 13A Fused BS 1363 Certified White 2m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery

Kenable 1 Gang Single Way Uk 13A Mains Power Socket Extension Lead White 2M

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00
kenable 1 Gang Extension Lead Single UK Mains Power Socket 13A Fused BS 1363 Certified White 2m

Cheapest offer

BS 1363 CERTIFIED - Fully approved single gang extension lead rated at 13A, 250V AC for safe, reliable power delivery conforming to UK electrical safety standards 2 METRE CABLE LENGTH - Provides 2m (6.5ft) of reach from wall socket to your appliance, ideal for home, office, workshop or anywhere extra distance is needed SINGLE UK SOCKET - One standard 3-pin UK mains socket outlet allowing you to position power exactly where required for lamps, TVs, chargers and household appliances 13A FUSED PROTECTION - Integrated 13A fuse in UK plug provides overload protection for connected equipment, helping prevent electrical hazards and damage CLEAN WHITE FINISH - White cable and connector housing blend seamlessly with skirting boards, walls and décor whilst maintaining professional appearance
£8.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

1 Gang Single Way UK 13A Mains Power Socket Extension Lead White 5m
£12.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 Gang Single Way UK 13A Mains Power Socket Extension Lead Black 10m
£19.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Surge Protected 6 Gang Way Mains Extension Socket UK 13A White 1m
£11.11
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 Gang Single Way UK 13A Mains Power Socket Extension Lead Black 5m
£11.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable 1 Gang Single Way Uk 13A Mains Power Socket Extension Lead Black 20M
£29.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery