kenable Surge Protected 6 Gang Extension Lead UK Plug Socket 13A Fused Power Strip White 1m

Surge Protected 6 Gang Way Mains Extension Socket UK 13A White 1m

kenable Surge Protected 6 Gang Extension Lead UK Plug Socket 13A Fused Power Strip White 1m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.11
Free Delivery

Kenable Surge Protected 6 Gang Way Mains Extension Socket Uk 13A White 1M

1-3 working days
£11.70
Delivery from £6.00

1m Surge Protected 6 Gang Extension Socket 1.25mm 13A Cable White [006044]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.74
GBP 11.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
kenable Surge Protected 6 Gang Extension Lead UK Plug Socket 13A Fused Power Strip White 1m

Cheapest offer

SURGE PROTECTION BUILT-IN - Safeguards your valuable electronics and appliances from unexpected power spikes and voltage fluctuations for complete peace of mind 6 UK SOCKETS POWERED - Accommodate multiple devices simultaneously with six standard UK 13 Amp sockets, perfect for home office, entertainment systems or workshop use HIGH GRADE 1.25MM CABLE - Features robust 1.25mm² conductors for safe power delivery up to 13A (3120W total load), ensuring reliable performance with quality construction COMPACT 1 METRE LENGTH - Ideal cable length for desk, bedside or kitchen worktop placement without excess trailing cable creating trip hazards or clutter UK SAFETY STANDARDS - BS1363 compliant with 13A fused plug, individually switched sockets for energy saving, and indicator light showing when power is active
£11.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Status® S6W2MSPS12 Surge Protected Extension Lead 240V 6-Gang 13A White 2M
£9.98
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Surge Protected 6 Gang Extension Lead UK Mains Power Socket 13A White 5m Cable
£10.97
GBP 10.97 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 Skt 2M 13A Srg Ext Lead White SRG6210N-MP
£10.64
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Surge Protected 6 Gang Way Mains Extension Socket UK 13A White 10m
£21.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin 6 Socket 2m USB A & C Surge Protected Extension Lead
£29.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery