kenable 12 Way Vertical PDU Power Distribution Unit with Surge Protection | UK Sockets 1U Rack Mount | Switched with 3m Cable | 13A UK Plug | 81.4cm Length | Black

Used Offers from

kenable 12 Way Vertical PDU Power Distribution Unit with Surge Protection | UK Sockets 1U Rack Mount | Switched with 3m Cable | 13A UK Plug | 81.4cm Length | Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£33.99
Free Delivery

PDU UK Sockets 12 Way with UK Plug Power Distribution Unit Vertical SURGED 3m

3-5 days
£37.27
Free Delivery

3M 12 WAY SURGE PROTECTED

Next Day
£63.83
Free Delivery

kenable 12 Way Vertical PDU Power Distribution Unit with Surge Protection | UK Sockets 1U Rack Mount | Switched with 3m Cable | 13A UK Plug | 81.4cm Length | Black

In stock
£68.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 12 Way C13 Sockets C14 Input Horizontal Rack Mount 10A 3m Cable Without Surge Protection
£27.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Power Distribution Unit 12 Way UK 19 Vertical Rack Mount PDU C14 Plug
£31.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PDU UK Sockets 12 Way to 16A Commando Power Distribution Unit Vertical 3m
£37.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable 12 Way Vertical PDU Power Distribution Unit with Surge Protection | UK Sockets 1U Rack Mount | Switched with 3m Cable | 13A UK Plug | 81.4cm Length | Black

Cheapest offer

12 UK SOCKETS VERTICAL PDU - 1U rack mountable power distribution unit providing twelve switched 13A sockets in a vertical configuration, ideal for floor standing network cabinets and server racks SURGE PROTECTION BUILT-IN - Integrated surge protection safeguards connected equipment from voltage spikes and power surges, protecting valuable networking hardware, servers and peripheral devices 3 METRE POWER CABLE - Extended 3m cable with UK 13 amp plug provides flexible positioning options and reaches power sources easily in cabinets, under desks or in comms rooms VERTICAL DESIGN 81.4CM LENGTH - Space-efficient vertical mounting design measures 81.4cm including mounting ears, perfect for mounting inside 19 inch racks or under office desks without wasting horizontal space SWITCHED POWER CONTROL - Master power switch allows convenient on/off control of all connected devices simultaneously, reducing standby power consumption and simplifying equipment management
£33.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk