Kenable Power Distribution Unit 12 Way C13 IEC 19'' Horizontal PDU to C14 Plug

kenable Power Distribution Unit 12 Way C13 IEC 19 inch Horizontal PDU to C14 Plug

Used Offers from

Kenable Power Distribution Unit 12 Way C13 IEC 19'' Horizontal PDU to C14 Plug

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 12 Way C13 Sockets with C14 Input Horizontal Rack Mount 10A 1.8m Cable Without Surge Protection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.49
Free Delivery

PDU C13 Sockets 12 Way with C14 IEC Power Distribution Unit Horizontal 1.8m

3-5 days
£28.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Caravan Site Power Surface Mount PLUG 240V CEE 16A Blue IP44
£16.52
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 12 Way C13 Sockets C14 Input Horizontal Rack Mount 10A 3m Cable Without Surge Protection
£27.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Power Distribution Unit 12 Way C13 IEC 19'' Horizontal PDU to C14 Plug

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Voltage Compatibility: 240 V / UPC: 5055383477609 / Compatible Model: Universal / MPN: PDU-007760 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1139098456 / Maximum Input Current: 10 A / ProductTitle: kenable Power Distribution Unit 12 Way C13 IEC 19 Horizontal PDU to C14 Plug / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: kenable / Type: Power Distribution Unit / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5055383477609 / GTIN: 5055383477609 / Item Height: 5 cm / Model: PDU-007760 / Number of Outlets: 12 / Features: Surge Protection
£24.99
ebay.co.uk