kenable Braided USB A to USB C Fast Charging Cable 20AWG 3A 18W Quick Charge Data Sync Lead Black 1m

kenable BRAIDED 20AWG USB A To Type C USB-C FAST CHARGER 3A+ Charging Cable 1m BLACK [1 metres]

kenable Braided USB A to USB C Fast Charging Cable 20AWG 3A 18W Quick Charge Data Sync Lead Black 1m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.44
Free Delivery

Kenable Braided 20Awg Usb A To Type C Usb-C Fast Charger 3 Charging Cable 1M Black

1-3 working days
£5.20
Delivery from £6.00

kenable Braided USB A to USB C Fast Charging Cable 20AWG 3A 18W Quick Charge Data Sync Lead Black 1m

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
kenable Braided USB A to USB C Fast Charging Cable 20AWG 3A 18W Quick Charge Data Sync Lead Black 1m

Cheapest offer

FAST CHARGING COMPATIBLE - 20AWG copper conductors support 3A+ current delivery for Quick Charge devices up to 18W maximum output, dramatically reducing charging times for compatible smartphones and tablets SAFE CHARGING PROTECTION - Built-in 56k Ohm pull-up resistor ensures correct power negotiation between charger and device, preventing overcurrent damage that cheaper cables without this safety feature may cause DURABLE BRAIDED CONSTRUCTION - Premium nylon braided sheath protects against everyday wear and tear, fraying and tangling, significantly extending cable lifespan compared to standard plastic-coated alternatives UNIVERSAL TYPE C COMPATIBILITY - Works with Android smartphones, iPads with USB-C, Nintendo Switch, laptops, tablets and any device with USB Type C port, supporting both high-speed data transfer and charging PRACTICAL 1 METRE LENGTH - Ideal distance for desktop charging, bedside use or connecting to power banks whilst using your device, with sturdy connectors and quality construction throughout
£3.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable USB C to USB C Cable 20AWG Fast Charging 3 Power Delivery Braided Lead 1m Black
£4.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
kenable PRO 20AWG USB-C Ultra Fast Charger/Quick Charge 3A+ Cable for Phones 1m Black
£4.53
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB C to USB C Cable 20AWG Braided Fast Charging 3 Power Delivery Data Sync Lead 0.5m Black
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
kenable Braided USB A to USB C Fast Charging Cable 20AWG 3A 18W Data Sync Lead 0.25m Black
£3.31
13.24 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Braided 20Awg Usb Pd Type C To 8 Pin Fast Charge Charging Cable 1.5M
£6.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00