Kenable Extension Lead 2-Socket 10 Metres Black
PRO ELEC - Extension Lead, 2 Socket, 10 Metres (Black)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49
PRO ELEC - Extension Lead, 2 Socket, 10 Metres (Black)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.72
Free Delivery
2 Gang Way UK 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Leads 1m/2m/3m/5m/10m
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.86
GBP 20.86 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kenable 2 Gang Way Uk 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead Black 10M
1-3 working days
£21.40
Delivery from £6.00
PRO ELEC - Extension Lead, 2 Socket, 10 Metres (Black)
In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery
Similar products
1 Gang Single Way UK 13A Mains Power Socket Extension Lead White 5m
£12.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 Gang Single Way UK 13A Mains Power Socket Extension Lead Black 10m
£19.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Surge Protected 6 Gang Extension Lead UK Mains Power Socket 13A White 5m Cable
£10.97
GBP 10.97 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 Gang Way UK 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead White 2m
£16.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Surge Protected 6 Gang Way Mains Extension Socket UK 13A White 10m
£21.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery