kenable HDMI Extension Cable Male to Female High Speed 1080P Full HD 3D Compatible Gold Plated Contacts Black 1.5m

kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 1.5m

kenable HDMI Extension Cable Male to Female High Speed 1080P Full HD 3D Compatible Gold Plated Contacts Black 1.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Kenable Hdmi High Speed Hd Tv Extension Lead Male To Female Cable 1080P 1.5M

1-3 working days
£5.37
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI Extension Cable Male to Female High Speed 1080P Full HD 3D Compatible Gold Plated Contacts Black 1.5m

Cheapest offer

EXTENDS HDMI CONNECTIONS - Male to female HDMI extension cable adds 1.5 metres to your existing HDMI setup, perfect for bridging the gap between wall-mounted TVs and devices or reaching across entertainment centres HIGH SPEED 1080P SUPPORT - Fully compatible with HDMI 1.4 high speed specification, supports Full HD 1080p resolution, 3D video, and deep colour for crisp picture quality with your TV, monitor, projector or gaming console GOLD PLATED CONTACTS - Premium gold plating on all connectors resists corrosion and ensures reliable signal transmission with minimal interference for consistent audio and video performance over time BACKWARDS COMPATIBLE DESIGN - Works seamlessly with HDMI 1.3 standard cables and devices, ensuring compatibility across your existing home entertainment equipment without needing upgrades DURABLE MOULDED CONSTRUCTION - Robust moulded connector ends provide strain relief and prevent cable damage, whilst the secure friction-fit connection stays firmly in place during use
£3.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 Cable 8K 60Hz / 4K 120Hz 48Gbps White Plug 5m
£13.14
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 10m
£19.03
1.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Dvi-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable Black 1M
£25.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3D HDMI Cable 4k2k Repeater Coupler Adapter/Extender Signal Booster
£8.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery