kenable HDMI Extension Cable High Speed with Ethernet Male to Female 1080p 4K Gold Plated 3m Black

kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 3m

kenable HDMI Extension Cable High Speed with Ethernet Male to Female 1080p 4K Gold Plated 3m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.94
Free Delivery

Kenable Hdmi High Speed Hd Tv Extension Lead Male To Female Cable 1080P 3M

1-3 working days
£6.83
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI Extension Cable High Speed with Ethernet Male to Female 1080p 4K Gold Plated 3m Black

Cheapest offer

EXTEND YOUR HDMI SETUP - 3 metre HDMI extension cable with male to female connectors, ideal for extending existing HDMI cables when they don't quite reach your TV, monitor, projector or AV receiver HIGH SPEED WITH ETHERNET - Supports HDMI 1.4 specification including all resolutions up to 1080p Full HD, 4K compatibility, 3D video, Audio Return Channel (ARC) and HDCP copy protection PREMIUM BUILD QUALITY - Features 24k gold plated connectors for optimal signal transfer, pure copper conductors for superior performance, and triple shielding to eliminate interference and signal loss UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY - Works with all HDMI devices including Sky boxes, PlayStation, Xbox, Nintendo Switch, Blu-ray players, soundbars, laptops, PCs and any device with standard HDMI ports DURABLE MOULDED DESIGN - Professional grade cable with robust moulded strain relief connectors and flexible PVC jacket, built to withstand regular connection and disconnection without degradation
£4.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 Cable 8K 60Hz / 4K 120Hz 48Gbps White Plug 5m
£13.14
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 10m
£19.03
1.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Dvi-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable Black 1M
£25.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3D HDMI Cable 4k2k Repeater Coupler Adapter/Extender Signal Booster
£8.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery