kenable HDMI Extension Cable Male to Female High Speed with Ethernet 1080p Full HD 3D 24k Gold Plated Black 5m

kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 5m

kenable HDMI Extension Cable Male to Female High Speed with Ethernet 1080p Full HD 3D 24k Gold Plated Black 5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.31
Free Delivery

Kenable Hdmi Extension Lead Male To Female High Speed Cable 1080P Hd Tv 5M

1-3 working days
£7.84
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI Extension Cable Male to Female High Speed with Ethernet 1080p Full HD 3D 24k Gold Plated Black 5m

Cheapest offer

EXTENDS HDMI REACH - 5 metre extension cable with HDMI male to HDMI female connectors lets you position your TV, monitor or projector further from your source device without buying a completely new cable HIGH SPEED WITH ETHERNET - Fully HDMI 1.4 specification compliant supporting all resolutions including 720p, 1080i, 1080p Full HD, plus 3D video and Audio Return Channel for compatible devices 24K GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Premium gold plating on all 19 pins resists corrosion and ensures reliable signal transfer with pure copper conductors for superior picture and sound quality ROBUST SHIELDED CONSTRUCTION - High quality screened cable with moulded strain relief protects against electromagnetic interference ensuring stable transmission without signal degradation or dropouts HDCP COMPATIBLE - Fully supports High-bandwidth Digital Content Protection for viewing protected content from Sky boxes, Blu-ray players, gaming consoles, streaming sticks and other HDMI sources
£7.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 Cable 8K 60Hz / 4K 120Hz 48Gbps White Plug 5m
£13.14
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 10m
£19.03
1.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Dvi-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable Black 1M
£25.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3D HDMI Cable 4k2k Repeater Coupler Adapter/Extender Signal Booster
£8.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery