kenable HDMI Cable High Speed Gold Plated 1080p 3D 4K Ready Screened Lead White 1.5m

kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed Cable for 3D TV with Ethernet & ARC White 1.5m

kenable HDMI Cable High Speed Gold Plated 1080p 3D 4K Ready Screened Lead White 1.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.44
Free Delivery

Kenable Gold Hdmi Cable High Speed 1080P Hd Tv Screened Lead White 1.5M

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI Cable High Speed Gold Plated 1080p 3D 4K Ready Screened Lead White 1.5m

Cheapest offer

GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Premium gold-plated contacts reduce signal loss and resist corrosion for reliable long-term performance and crystal-clear picture quality HDMI 1.4 COMPATIBLE - Supports Full HD 1080p, 3D video, 4K x 2K resolution, Audio Return Channel (ARC), and HDMI Ethernet Channel for future-proof connectivity HIGH SPEED PERFORMANCE - 19-pin male to 19-pin male configuration delivers uncompressed digital video and multi-channel audio between your devices without quality loss SCREENED CABLE DESIGN - Triple-shielded construction minimises electromagnetic interference for stable signal transmission between TV, Blu-ray, games console, or projector PREMIUM BUILD QUALITY - White PVC jacket with matching hoods provides durability and flexibility, ideal for connecting Sky boxes, PS4, Xbox, Virgin Media boxes, and more
£3.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 Cable 8K 60Hz / 4K 120Hz 48Gbps White Plug 5m
£13.14
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 10m
£19.03
1.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Dvi-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable Black 1M
£25.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3D HDMI Cable 4k2k Repeater Coupler Adapter/Extender Signal Booster
£8.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery