kenable HDMI Cable High Speed 1080p Gold Plated Connectors Screened Lead Black 0.25m

kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed Cable for 3D TV with Ethernet GOLD 0.25m 25cm

kenable HDMI Cable High Speed 1080p Gold Plated Connectors Screened Lead Black 0.25m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.09
Free Delivery

Kenable Gold Hdmi Cable High Speed 1080P Hd Tv Screened Lead Black 0.25M 25Cm

1-3 working days
£4.72
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI Cable High Speed 1080p Gold Plated Connectors Screened Lead Black 0.25m

Cheapest offer

GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Reduce signal loss and provide superior corrosion resistance for reliable, long-lasting performance compared to standard connectors HIGH SPEED 1080p SUPPORT - Fully compatible with all HDMI resolutions including 720p, 720i, 1080i and 1080p for crystal clear HD video and audio transmission HDCP COMPATIBLE - Works seamlessly with protected content from Sky boxes, Blu-ray players, games consoles and streaming devices for hassle-free viewing SCREENED CABLE CONSTRUCTION - High quality shielding protects against electromagnetic interference ensuring stable signal transmission without picture degradation DIRECT CONNECTION CABLE - Standard HDMI Male (19-pin) to HDMI Male (19-pin) with moulded connectors, ideal for short runs between devices, 0.25m length
£3.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 Cable 8K 60Hz / 4K 120Hz 48Gbps White Plug 5m
£13.14
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 10m
£19.03
1.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Dvi-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable Black 1M
£25.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3D HDMI Cable 4k2k Repeater Coupler Adapter/Extender Signal Booster
£8.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery