kenable HDMI Cable High Speed Gold Plated 1080p Full HD 3D 4K Compatible TV Lead Black 0.5m

kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed Cable for 3D TV with Ethernet GOLD 0.5m 50cm

kenable HDMI Cable High Speed Gold Plated 1080p Full HD 3D 4K Compatible TV Lead Black 0.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.16
Free Delivery

Kenable Gold Hdmi Cable High Speed 1080P Hd Tv Screened Lead Black 0.5M 50Cm

1-3 working days
£4.83
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI Cable High Speed Gold Plated 1080p Full HD 3D 4K Compatible TV Lead Black 0.5m

Cheapest offer

GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Premium gold-plated contacts ensure superior signal transfer, reduced degradation and longer-lasting performance for reliable AV transmission HDMI 1.4 HIGH SPEED - Fully v1.4 compatible supporting 1080p Full HD, 3D video formats, 4K resolutions, Audio Return Channel (ARC) and HDMI Ethernet Channel DIRECT DEVICE CONNECTION - Designed for connecting set-top boxes, Blu-ray players, games consoles and media streamers directly to your TV or monitor 19 PIN MALE TO MALE - Standard HDMI Type A connections at both ends with 19-pin configuration for full compatibility with modern HD and Ultra HD displays COMPACT 0.5 METRE LENGTH - Ideal for close-range connections where devices sit near the display, keeping cable runs neat and tidy with minimal slack
£3.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 Cable 8K 60Hz / 4K 120Hz 48Gbps White Plug 5m
£13.14
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 10m
£19.03
1.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Dvi-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable Black 1M
£25.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3D HDMI Cable 4k2k Repeater Coupler Adapter/Extender Signal Booster
£8.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery