kenable HDMI Cable High Speed with Ethernet 1080p Full HD 3D 4K Support Gold Plated Screened Lead Black 3m

kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed Cable for 3D TV with Ethernet GOLD 3m

kenable HDMI Cable High Speed with Ethernet 1080p Full HD 3D 4K Support Gold Plated Screened Lead Black 3m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.04
Free Delivery

Kenable Gold Hdmi Cable High Speed 1080P Hd Tv Screened Lead Black 3M

1-3 working days
£5.48
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI Cable High Speed with Ethernet 1080p Full HD 3D 4K Support Gold Plated Screened Lead Black 3m

Cheapest offer

GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Premium gold-plated contacts resist corrosion and ensure reliable signal transmission with minimal loss for consistently clear picture and audio quality over time FULL HDMI 1.4 SPECIFICATION - Supports High Speed HDMI with Ethernet Channel, Audio Return Channel (ARC), 3D video formats, and 4K resolutions up to 4096x2160p for future-proof connectivity DIRECT CONNECTION DESIGN - Purpose-built for connecting devices such as Blu-ray players, games consoles, and set-top boxes directly to your HDTV, projector, or monitor without switches SCREENED CONSTRUCTION - Double shielded cable design protects against electromagnetic interference ensuring stable 1080p Full HD video and multi-channel audio transmission without dropouts 3 METRE CABLE LENGTH - Provides flexible installation options with enough reach for most living room setups whilst maintaining signal integrity through quality 19-pin male to male connectors
£4.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 Cable 8K 60Hz / 4K 120Hz 48Gbps White Plug 5m
£13.14
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 10m
£19.03
1.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Dvi-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable Black 1M
£25.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3D HDMI Cable 4k2k Repeater Coupler Adapter/Extender Signal Booster
£8.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery