kenable PRO 20AWG USB-C Ultra Fast Charger/Quick Charge 3 Cable for Phones 2m Black

kenable PRO 20AWG USB C Ultra Fast Charger/Quick Charge 3A+ Cable for Phones 2m BLACK

kenable PRO 20AWG USB-C Ultra Fast Charger/Quick Charge 3 Cable for Phones 2m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.05
Free Delivery

Kenable Pro 20Awg Usb-C Ultra Fast Charge Data Mobile Phone Charging Cable Braided 2M

1-3 working days
£6.53
Delivery from £6.00
kenable PRO 20AWG USB-C Ultra Fast Charger/Quick Charge 3 Cable for Phones 2m Black

Cheapest offer

FAST CHARGE & DATA TRANSFER - 3A (18W) rapid charging with full data sync capability using premium 20AWG copper wiring for optimal power delivery and fast file transfers between devices 56K RESISTOR PROTECTION - Built-in 56k ohm pull-up resistor ensures safe charging by preventing overcharge damage and maintaining proper communication between your device and power supply PREMIUM BRAIDED DESIGN - Durable nylon braided exterior with metal housing and gold-plated connectors resists tangling and wear for reliable long-term use and stable connectivity WIDE DEVICE COMPATIBILITY - Works with USB Type-C smartphones including Samsung Galaxy series, tablets, iPads with USB-C, Nintendo Switch, laptops and supports Android Auto and Apple CarPlay EXTRA LENGTH CONVENIENCE - 2 metre cable provides freedom to charge and use your device comfortably from distance, ideal for home, office or car use without being restricted to the socket
£5.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable PRO Metal USB 3.0 Extension Cable High Speed 5Gbps A Male to A Female Lead Shielded 20AWG Black 2m
£7.02
3.51 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PRO Metal USB 3.0 Extension Cable High Speed 5Gbps A Plug to Socket 20AWG Shielded Lead Black 3m
£8.06
2.69 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PRO 20AWG USB-C Ultra Fast Charger/Quick Charge 3A+ Cable for Phones 1m Black
£4.53
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PRO Metal USB 3.0 Extension Cable High Speed 5Gbps A Male to Female Shielded 20AWG Lead Black 0.5m
£4.71
9.42 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery