SVGA PC/Laptop Video Cable HD15 Pin Extension Lead Male to Female 20m BLACK

kenable SVGA Video Cable HD15 Pin Extension Lead Male to Female 20m BLACK

SVGA PC/Laptop Video Cable HD15 Pin Extension Lead Male to Female 20m BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.45
GBP 32.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

kenable SVGA Monitor Extension Cable HD15 15-Pin Male to Female VGA Lead Triple Shielded DDC Support 20m Black

In stock
£35.16
Free Delivery

Kenable Svga Monitor Extension Cable Hd15 15 Pin Lead Male To Female 20M Black

1-3 working days
£35.16
Delivery from £6.00
SVGA PC/Laptop Video Cable HD15 Pin Extension Lead Male to Female 20m BLACK

Cheapest offer

Connector(s) B: SVGA Female / Connection Split/Duplication: None (1 : 1) / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / UPC: 5055383489916 / MPN: 008991 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20003611137 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 1.05 kg / Colour: Black / Brand: kenable / Type: VGA/SVGA Cable / EAN: 5055383489916 / GTIN: 5055383489916 / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: 008991 / Connector A: SVGA Male / Cable Length: 20 m / Features: Round Cable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China
£32.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Mini DisplayPort Thunderbolt to VGA SVGA 15 pin HD15 Adapter
£5.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SVGA PC Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male to Male VGA Lead 25m Black
£30.65
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable SVGA PC Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male to Male VGA Lead 10m Black [10 metres]
£15.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VGA/SVGA HD15 TV Video Cable with built in 3.5mm Jack Audio Lead 10m
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery