kenable USB 2.0 Panel Mount Cable Female A Socket to Male A Plug 24AWG Shielded 1m Black

kenable USB 2.0 Panel Mount Female A Socket to A Plug Cable 1m [1 metres]

kenable USB 2.0 Panel Mount Cable Female A Socket to Male A Plug 24AWG Shielded 1m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Kenable Usb 2.0 Panel Mount Female A Socket To A Plug 28Awg Cable 1M Black

1-3 working days
£7.48
Delivery from £6.00
kenable USB 2.0 Panel Mount Cable Female A Socket to Male A Plug 24AWG Shielded 1m Black

Cheapest offer

PANEL MOUNT DESIGN - Female USB Type A socket with screw mounting holes on one end, standard male USB A plug on the other, perfect for installing USB ports into faceplates, enclosures, PC cases and equipment panels USB 2.0 COMPLIANT - Supports data transfer speeds up to 480Mbps with 24AWG shielded cable construction, ensuring reliable performance for printers, external drives, keyboards and other USB peripherals SECURE INSTALLATION - Threaded panel mount socket allows firm fixing to walls, desks or equipment housings, providing a professional permanent USB access point that won't pull loose SHIELDED CABLE CONSTRUCTION - High quality 24AWG cable with shielding reduces electromagnetic interference for stable data transmission, suitable for both power and data applications up to 5V 1 METRE LENGTH - Black cable provides sufficient reach for wall plate installations and equipment connections whilst maintaining neat cable management behind panels and faceplates
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kenable 10 Port Usb 2.0 Hub For Pc Laptop With Over Current Spike Protection 0.8M
£13.87
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kenable Vztec Usb 2.0 Active Repeater Male To Female Extension Cable 10M
£19.35
GBP 19.35 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB 3.1 Type C Male to USB 4 x USB 3.0 HUB Sockets with PD 15cm
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Active Repeater Extension Cable Lead 10m [10 metres]
£16.26
1.63 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery