kenable HDMI Extension Cable Male to Female High Speed 1.4 3D 4K Compatible Gold Plated Connections White 1m

kenable White HDMI Extension Lead High Speed Male Female 1080P TV Cable 1m [1 metres]

kenable HDMI Extension Cable Male to Female High Speed 1.4 3D 4K Compatible Gold Plated Connections White 1m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.17
Free Delivery

Kenable White Hdmi 1.4 High Speed 3D Tv Extension Lead Male To Female Cable 1M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.17
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI Extension Cable Male to Female High Speed 1.4 3D 4K Compatible Gold Plated Connections White 1m

Cheapest offer

EXTENDS HDMI CONNECTIONS - Male to female design extends existing HDMI cables by 1 metre, perfect for reaching wall-mounted TVs or repositioning devices without replacing entire cable runs HIGH SPEED 1.4 COMPATIBLE - Supports HDMI 1.4 specifications including 3D, 4K resolutions, Audio Return Channel (ARC), and Ethernet channel whilst remaining backwards compatible with HDMI 1.3 devices GOLD PLATED CONTACTS - Corrosion-resistant gold plated connectors ensure reliable signal transmission and maintain picture and audio quality over extended connections DURABLE MOULDED CONSTRUCTION - Robust moulded strain relief ends provide secure connections and protect against cable damage at connection points for long-lasting performance DIRECT CONNECTION USE - Designed for extending cables directly to displays; 1 metre white cable ideal for home entertainment setups, gaming consoles, Blu-ray players, and set-top boxes
£4.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kenable Certified Ultra High Speed Hdmi 2.1 Cable 8K 60Hz 4K 120Hz 48Gbps White Plug 5M
£12.43
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI Cable 1.4 High Speed 3D 4K Gold Plated TV PC DVR NVR Off-White Marked 5m
£7.11
1.42 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed Cable for 3D TV with Ethernet & ARC White 20m
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00