Kensington 2-way Removable Privacy Screen Filter for 23" Monitors 16:9
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery
Kensington privacy filter 2 way removable 58.4cm 23 Wide 16:9"
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.15
Free Delivery
Kensington Monitor Screen Privacy Filter 23 Inch, 16: 9, LG, ViewSonic, Samsung - limits viewing angle supporting GDPR compliance, reduced blue light via anti-glare coating
In stock
£80.66
Free Delivery
Kensington Monitor Screen Privacy Filter 23 Inch, 16: 9, LG, ViewSonic, Samsung - limits viewing angle supporting GDPR compliance, reduced blue light via anti-glare coating
In stock
£81.18
Free Delivery
Kensington Monitor Screen Privacy Filter 23 Inch, 16: 9, LG, ViewSonic, Samsung - limits viewing angle supporting GDPR compliance, reduced blue light via anti-glare coating
In stock
£82.89
Free Delivery
Kensington Monitor Screen Privacy Filter 23 Inch, 16: 9, LG, ViewSonic, Samsung - limits viewing angle supporting GDPR compliance, reduced blue light via anti-glare coating
In stock
£82.93
Free Delivery
Kensington Monitor Screen Privacy Filter 23 Inch, 16: 9, LG, ViewSonic, Samsung - limits viewing angle supporting GDPR compliance, reduced blue light via anti-glare coating
In stock
£83.36
Free Delivery
Kensington 2-way Removable Privacy Screen Filter for 23" Monitors 16:9
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery
Kensington Monitor Screen Privacy Filter 23 Inch, 16: 9, LG, ViewSonic, Samsung - limits viewing angle supporting GDPR compliance, reduced blue light via anti-glare coating
In stock
£84.14
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Kensington Privacy Screen Filter for 14" Laptops 16:10 - 2-Way Removable
£40.75
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACCO Kensington Privacy Filter 32" 21:9 Monitor - 2-Way Removable, Reduced Blue Light, Black
£122.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington Privacy Screen Filter for 14" Laptops 16:10 - 2-Way Removable
£37.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kensington Laptop Privacy Screen Filter 2-Way Removable for Microsoft Surface Go
£14.58
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington 2-way Removable Privacy Screen Filter for 32” Monitors 16:9
£115.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery