Kensington Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Filter for 23 " Monitors

Kensington 23´´ Screen Anti-glare Filter

Kensington Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Filter for 23 " Monitors

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.95
Free Delivery

Kensington Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Filter for 23Inch Monitors (62755

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.97
GBP 62.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kensington Anti Glare Computer Screen Filter - Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Monitor Filter for 23 inch Monitors, Glare & Reflection Reducing Screen Protector, Improves Clarity (627556)

In stock
£70.17
Free Delivery

Kensington Anti Glare Computer Screen Filter - Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Monitor Filter for 23 inch Monitors, Glare & Reflection Reducing Screen Protector, Improves Clarity (627556)

In stock
£70.28
Free Delivery

Kensington Anti Glare Computer Screen Filter - Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Monitor Filter for 23 inch Monitors, Glare & Reflection Reducing Screen Protector, Improves Clarity (627556)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.96
Free Delivery

Kensington Anti Glare Computer Screen Filter - Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Monitor Filter for 23 inch Monitors, Glare & Reflection Reducing Screen Protector, Improves Clarity (627556)

In stock
£73.97
Free Delivery

Kensington Anti Glare Computer Screen Filter - Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Monitor Filter for 23 inch Monitors, Glare & Reflection Reducing Screen Protector, Improves Clarity (627556)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.54
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Kensington Privacy filter - 2-way removable for 23.6 monitors 16:09"
£77.43
Compare 3 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Kensington MagPro Magnetic Privacy Screen Filter for Monitors 23 (16:9)
£59.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington MagPro Magnetic Privacy Screen Filter for Monitors 23” (16:9)
£121.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington 2-way Removable Privacy Screen Filter for 23" Monitors 16:9
£74.25
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington 2-way Removable Privacy Screen Filter for 23.8'' Monitors 16:9
£74.99
Compare 19 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Filter for 23 " Monitors

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / UPC: 4049793069050 / MPN: 627556 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21046998645 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Screen Protector Kensington 627556 Computers / Weight: 50 g / Colour: Blue / Brand: Kensington / EAN: 4049793069050 / GTIN: 4049793069050 / Item Height: Frameless display privacy filter / Features: Matte/Anti-Glare / To Fit Screen Size: 23 in / Width: 510 mm / Country of Origin: JP
£65.95
ebay.co.uk