Kent Comb All Fine-2 Pack

Kent Comb All Fine-7 Pack

Kent Comb All Fine-2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

Kent Comb All Fine-3 Pack

£16.31
Free Delivery

Kent Comb All Fine-4 Pack

£20.33
Free Delivery

Kent Comb All Fine-5 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.34
Free Delivery

Kent Comb All Fine-6 Pack

£28.35
Free Delivery

Kent Comb All Fine-7 Pack

£32.36
Free Delivery
Kent Comb All Fine-2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Shape: Oval / UPC: 5011637030105 / Material: Plastic / Hair Type: Fine Hair / MPN: A SLIM JIM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1104306714 / Suitable For: Hair / Brand: Kent / Type: BeautyMisc / Department: Adult / EAN: 5011637030105 / GTIN: 5011637030105 / Theme: Fashion / Features: Handmade fine toothed men's pocket comb / Unit Quantity: 2
£12.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kent Display Comb All Fine 5-Pack
£14.09
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kent A FOT Handmade All Fine Tooth Pocket Comb for Men, Hair Comb Straightener for Everyday Grooming Styling Hair, Mustache and Beard, Use Dry or with Balms, Saw Cut and Hand Polished, Made in England
£6.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kent Comb All Coarse Handled-5 Pack
£14.58
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kent Brushes Cleaning Tool, Hairbrush and Comb Cleaner L PC3, Suitable to Use On All Types of Brushes, Brush & Comb Cleaner to Remove Hair
£5.99
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49