Kent & Stowe 70100032 Stainless Steel Long Handled WeedingKnife FSC K/S70100032

Kent & Stowe 70100032 Stainless Steel Long Handled Weeding Knife Fsc®

Kent & Stowe 70100032 Stainless Steel Long Handled WeedingKnife FSC K/S70100032

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100032 Stainless Steel Long Handled Weeding Knife FSC K/S70100032

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.84
Free Delivery

Kent and Stowe Stainless Steel Long Handled Patio Weeder

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £15.95

Kent and Stowe Stainless Steel Long Handled Patio Weeder

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £15.95

Kent & Stowe 70100032 Stainless Steel Long Handled Weeding Knife, FSC®

Unknown
£49.92

Kent and Stowe Stainless Steel Long Handled Patio Weeder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100032 Stainless Steel Long Handled WeedingKnife FSC K/S70100032

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Stainless Steel / Type: Weeder / Category: Planters & Cultivators / Length: 1.59m / Manufacturer Part Number: 70100032 / Material: Stainless Steel / Height: 1590mm / Width: 20mm / Weight: 1.01kg / Depth: 80mm
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£12.62
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®
£8.69
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£12.58
Compare 29 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100077 Stainless Steel Hand Trowel Fsc®
£8.50
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99