Kent & Stowe 70100062 Stainless Steel Lawn & Leaf Rake Fsc®

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.98
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Long Handled Lawn & Leaf Rake, Fsc K/S70100062

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Long Handled Lawn & Leaf Rake in Beige Kent & Stowe Beige

3-5 working days
£34.18

Kent and Stowe Stainless Steel Lawn And Leaf Rake

1-4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100062 Stainless Steel Long Handled Lawn & Leaf Garden Rake FSC

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.21
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100062 Stainless Steel Long Handled Lawn & Leaf Rak...

Unknown
£39.94

Kent & Stowe 70100062 Stainless Steel Lawn & Leaf Rake Fsc K/s70100062

1-3 working days
£40.72
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe 70100062 Stainless Steel Lawn & Leaf Rake FSC K/S70100062

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.04
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Lawn & Leaf Rake, FSC®

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£9.20
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre
£26.66
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£9.20
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100446 Turbo Folding Saw
£9.00
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.64
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100062 Stainless Steel Lawn & Leaf Rake Fsc®

Cheapest offer

This Kent & Stowe Lawn & Leaf Rake is ideal for all clearing tasks and is used for gathering leaves and clippings. The rake has been hand crafted and offers traditional quality. The length of the rake is perfect for easy working and eliminates the need for bending. The handle is made from beautiful FSC® approved ash wood that has been tapered for comfort. Number of Tines: 16Length: 170cmHandle Diameter: 32mm taperedThis Kent & Stowe Lawn & Leaf Rake is made from stainless steel which offers excellent corrosion resistance and long-lasting performance. Comes with a 15-Year Guarantee.PTDK/S70100062
£27.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com