Kent & Stowe 70100213 Carbon Steel Border Spade Fsc®

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.12
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Spade 104cm with Ash Wood Handle, High-quality

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbonated Steel Border Spade (70100213)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £11.00

Kent & Stowe 70100213 Carbon Steel Border Spade, Fsc K/s70100213

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Spade, FSC

£31.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100213 Carbon Steel Border Spade, FSC K/S70100213

£33.04
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100213 Carbon Steel Border Spade, FSC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.81
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Durable Carbon Steel Border Spade - 10 Year Guarantee

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£40.78
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Spade in Beige Kent & Stowe Beige

3-5 working days
£43.22

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£9.20
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre
£26.66
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£9.20
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100446 Turbo Folding Saw
£9.00
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.64
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100213 Carbon Steel Border Spade Fsc®

Cheapest offer

A traditionally styled Kent & Stowe Border Spade with an extended shank for improved strength as well as having a larger tread edge for added comfort. Its handle is made from beautiful FSC® approved ash wood that has been split to form a traditional YD handle. An essential tool ideal for borders and beds and used for cultivation soil turning and improving drainage. Specification: Blade Thickness: 2.5mmLength: 104cmThis Kent & Stowe Border Spade has a robust solid forged carbon steel blade which offers strength and durability. Comes with a 10-Year Guarantee.PTDK/S70100213
£23.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com