Kent & Stowe 70100252 Long Handled Dutch Hoe Carbon Steel Fsc®

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.12
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100252 Long Handled Dutch Hoe Carbon Steel, FSC®

Unknown
£25.51

Kent & Stowe 70100252 Long Handled Dutch Hoe Carbon Steel, Fsc K/s70100252

1-3 working days
£28.35
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe 70100252 Long Handled Dutch Hoe Carbon Steel, FSC K/S70100252

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.36
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Long Handled Dutch Hoe | K/S70100252

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Long Handled Dutch Hoe Carbon Steel, Fsc K/S70100252

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.51
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Long Handled Dutch Hoe Carbon Steel in Beige Kent & Stowe Beige

3-5 working days
£38.39

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£9.20
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre
£26.66
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£9.20
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100446 Turbo Folding Saw
£9.00
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.64
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100252 Long Handled Dutch Hoe Carbon Steel Fsc®

Cheapest offer

This Kent & Stowe Long Handled Dutch Hoe is ideal for use in all soil areas. It is suitable for weeding in a push/pull motion in between plants and seedlings. Handcrafted for traditional quality. Its handle is made from beautiful FSC® approved ash wood tapered for comfort. The length of the hoe is perfect for easy working and eliminates the need for bending. Length: 160cmHandle Diameter: 29mm taperedThis Kent and Stowe Long Handled Dutch Hoe is made from carbon steel which offers strength and durability. Comes with a 10-Year Guarantee.PTDK/S70100252
£17.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.