Kent and Stowe Surecut Hardwood Lite Anvil Secateur

Kent & Stowe Anvil Secateur Surecut Hardwood Lite

Kent and Stowe Surecut Hardwood Lite Anvil Secateur

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.02
Delivery from £4.49

Kent and Stowe Surecut Hardwood Lite Anvil Secateur

£15.04
Delivery from £4.49

Kent and Stowe Surecut Hardwood Lite Anvil Secateur

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

Kent & Stowe SureCut Hardwood Lite Anvil Secateurs, 27mm Cutting Diameter

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.07
GBP 18.07 / Unit
Delivery from £7.99

Kent and Stowe Surecut Hardwood Lite Anvil Secateur

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.93
Free Delivery

Kent and Stowe Surecut Hardwood Lite Anvil Secateur

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Anvil Garden Pruning Kent & Stowe Hardwood Lite Hand Tool 70100887

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
GBP 19.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kent and Stowe Surecut Hardwood Lite Anvil Secateur

In stock
£19.53
Free Delivery

Kent and Stowe Surecut Hardwood Lite Anvil Secateur

£20.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Kent and Stowe Surecut Hardwood Lite Anvil Secateur

Cheapest offer

Kent and Stowe Surecut Lite Hard Wood secateurs with Carbon steel blades for a precise clean cut every time With aluminium lightweight body and a Bi-material micro hex grip these secateurs are supremely comfortable Hanging loop for easy storage Cutting diameter 27mm Use for pruning hard, dead wood, Manufacturer: Westland Horticulture
£15.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£12.62
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kent & Stowe 70100077 Stainless Steel Hand Trowel, FSC®
£8.50
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£12.49
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®
£8.69
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kent & Stowe 70100097 Stainless Steel Hand Potting Scoop Fsc®
£10.76
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49