Kent & Stowe Garden Cutting Carbon Steel & Red Bypass Secateurs (H) 225mm X (W) 120mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £5.00

Kent & Stowe Garden Cutting Carbon Steel & Red Bypass Secateurs (H) 225mm X (W) 120mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe K/S70100780 Secateurs-Bypass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Traditional Bypass Gardening Tool 6.5" - UK -

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe K/S70100780 Secateurs-Bypass

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Garden Life Traditional Gardening Tools Trending

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Delivery from £2.69

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£9.20
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre
£26.66
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£9.20
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100446 Turbo Folding Saw
£9.00
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.64
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Garden Cutting Carbon Steel & Red Bypass Secateurs (H) 225mm X (W) 120mm

Cheapest offer

These perfectly sized Garden Life Bypass Secateurs are the lighter and more compact version of our full size Bypass Secateurs. These secateurs are practical and easy to use and also give increased manoeuvrability. They are ideal for gardeners who might struggle with heavier tools. They are ideal for deadheading, taking cuttings as well as pruning.
£9.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)