Kent & Stowe 70100607 General-Purpose Loppers

Kent & Stowe General-Purpose Loppers 70100607 for Gardening – Grey

Used Offers from £18.54

Kent & Stowe 70100607 General-Purpose Loppers

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.96
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100607 General-Purpose Loppers K/s70100607

1-3 working days
£14.39
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe General-Purpose Loppers

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.22
Delivery from £3.50

Kent & Stowe Traditional All Purpose Loppers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

Kent and Stowe General Purpose Loppers Tree Brunch Cutter Pruner - Buy 1

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kent and Stowe K/S70100607 General Purpose Loppers

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.51
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe General Purpose Loppers Tree Brunch Cutter Pruner For Gardening

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
GBP 18.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kent and Stowe General Purpose Loppers

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Kent and Stowe General Purpose Loppers

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£9.20
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre
£26.66
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£9.20
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100446 Turbo Folding Saw
£9.00
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.64
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100607 General-Purpose Loppers

Cheapest offer

The Kent & Stowe General-Purpose Loppers have been hand crafted and are ideal for precision cutting all pruning tasks and for general pruning of live wood. They have a scissor action bypass blade that produces a clean cut with minimal damage. Strong and durable carbon steel non-stick blades ensure a smooth cutting action. Cutting Capacity: 30mm.PTDK/S70100607
£12.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com