Kent & Stowe 70100302 Carbon Steel Hand Border Fork Fsc®

Kent & Stowe Hand Border Fork 70100302 Carbon Steel FSC Beige

Kent & Stowe 70100302 Carbon Steel Hand Border Fork Fsc®

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.44
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100302 Carbon Steel Hand Border Fork, Fsc K/s70100302

1-3 working days
£8.89
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100 percent

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100 percent

In stock
£13.24
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100 percent

In stock
£13.52
Delivery from £2.59

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100 percent

In stock
£14.55
Delivery from £6.99

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100 percent

In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100 percent

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100 percent

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£9.20
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre
£26.66
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£9.20
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100446 Turbo Folding Saw
£9.00
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.64
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100302 Carbon Steel Hand Border Fork Fsc®

Cheapest offer

This Kent & Stowe Hand Border Fork is suitable for weeding planting and cultivating in raised beds and backs of borders. Lightweight for ease of use. The handle is made from beautiful FSC® approved ash wood tapered for comfort. It has been hand crafted and offers traditional quality. Length: 60cmThis Kent & Stowe Hand Border Fork has a head made from carbon steel which offers strength and durability. Comes with a 10-Year Guarantee.PTDK/S70100302
£8.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com