Kent & Stowe Indoor/Outdoor Watering Can Forest Green 2 Litre 70300641

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Indoor/Outdoor Watering Can Forest Green 2 litre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
Delivery from £3.50

Kent and Stowe Indoor Watering Can Dark Green 2l

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kent and Stowe Indoor Watering Can

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kent & Stowe 2L Long Reach Watering Can in Forest Green, Rust-Resistant Galvanised Watering Can with Swivel Rose Head, Classic All Year Round Garden

3-5 days
£19.06
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Indoor/Outdoor Watering Can Forest Green 2 litre

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Indoor/Outdoor Watering Can Forest Green 2 litre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Indoor/Outdoor Watering Can Forest Green 2 litre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70300641 Indoor/outdoor Watering Can Forest Green 2 Litre

1-3 working days
£20.02
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£9.20
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre
£26.66
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£9.20
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100446 Turbo Folding Saw
£9.00
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.64
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Indoor/Outdoor Watering Can Forest Green 2 Litre 70300641

Cheapest offer

This Kent & Stowe Indoor/Outdoor Watering Can in Forest Green is a great addition to any home and garden. With a 2 litre capacity it is perfect for watering houseplants as well as pots and containers on the patio. Made from durable powder coated metal for long life it also features a long stem spout for easy targeted watering.PTDK/S70300641
£12.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com