Kent & Stowe Carbonated Steel Digging Spade (70100203)

Kent & Stowe Kent & Stowe CS Digging Spade

Kent & Stowe Carbonated Steel Digging Spade (70100203)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £11.00

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Digging Spade 110cm, High-quality with Extended Shank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Digging Spade, FSC®

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

K/S70100203 Carbon Steel Digging Spade, FSC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.13
GBP 33.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100203 Carbon Steel Digging Spade, FSC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.14
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100203 Carbon Steel Digging Spade, FSC K/S70100203

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.39
Free Delivery

Kent & Stown Carbon Steel Digging Spade | K/S70100203

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Carbonated Steel Digging Spade (70100203)

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Carbon Steel / Manufacturer Part Number: K/S70100203 / UPC: 5060396797101 / Material: Carbon Steel / MPN: 70100203 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11033774893 / ProductTitle: Kent & Stowe 70100203 Carbon Steel Digging Spade FSC / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Kent & Stowe / Type: Garden Tools / EAN: 5060396797101 / GTIN: 5060396797101 / Item Height: 110 cm / Features: Rust Resistant / Item Weight: 1.71 kg / Country of Origin: China
£26.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£12.62
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®
£8.69
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£12.58
Compare 29 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100077 Stainless Steel Hand Trowel Fsc®
£8.50
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99