Kent & Stowe 70100112 Stainless Steel Hand Border Fork, FSC®

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent

Kent & Stowe 70100112 Stainless Steel Hand Border Fork, FSC®

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.58

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Hand Border Fork, FSC®

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.63
Delivery from £3.50

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent

In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Hand Border Fork

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe, High Quality - Border Hand - Trowel - Fork & Shrub Rake

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Kent and Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe K/S70100112 Border Hand Fork Stainless Steel

£13.64
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Garden Tools - Trowel, Fork, Rake - Choose Your Tool

£13.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Kent & Stowe 70100112 Stainless Steel Hand Border Fork, FSC®

Cheapest offer

Stainless Steel Hand Border Fork, FSC® - Kent & Stowe 70100112, This Kent & Stowe Hand Border Fork is suitable for weeding, planting and cultivating in raised beds and backs of borders. Lightweight for ease of use. The handle is made from beautiful FSC® approved ash wood, tapered for comfort. It has been hand crafted and offers traditional quality. Length: 60cmThis Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Hand Border Fork has a head made from stainless steel which offers excellent rust resistance and long-lasting performance. Comes with a 15-Year Guarantee. Kent & Stowe 70100112 Stainless Steel Hand Border Fork, FSC®
£12.58
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£12.62
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®
£8.69
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kent & Stowe 70100077 Stainless Steel Hand Trowel Fsc®
£8.50
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Hand Transplanting Trowel
£5.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49