Kent & Stowe Surecut Adjustable Height Lawn Edging Shears 70100432

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.49
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100432 Surecut Adjustable Height Lawn Edging Shears Trimmers

1-3 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.00

KS Surecut Adjustable Edging Shears

In stock
£33.19
Free Delivery

KS Surecut Adjustable Edging Shears

In stock
£33.24
Free Delivery

Kent and Stowe Surecut Telescopic Lawn Edging Shears

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.95

Kent and Stowe Surecut Telescopic Lawn Edging Shears

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £6.95

KS Surecut Adjustable Edging Shears

In stock
£35.90
Free Delivery

KS Surecut Adjustable Edging Shears

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

KS Surecut Adjustable Edging Shears

In stock
£38.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£9.20
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre
£26.66
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£9.20
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100446 Turbo Folding Saw
£9.00
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.64
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Surecut Adjustable Height Lawn Edging Shears 70100432

Cheapest offer

Kent & Stowe SureCut Adjustable Height Lawn Edging Shears feature an engineered cutting mechanism ensuring precision and a snag-free experience thanks to their rounded nose. Perfect for achieving well-defined borders and immaculate flower beds they offer an accurate and clean cut every time. With the innovative Reflex Energy System you’ll have maximum cutting power with reduced effort while the long extendable handles eliminate the need for bending making lawn maintenance a breeze. This high quality cutting tool is built to last so you can enjoy using it again and again plus with a 5 year guarantee you can be assured it won’t let you down.PTDK/S70100432
£28.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com