Kent & Stowe 70100473 Surecut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers

Kent & Stowe Surecut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers 70100473

Kent & Stowe 70100473 Surecut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe KS Surecut Hard Wood Extra Power Geared Anvil Lopper 40mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.02
GBP 39.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe SureCut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers Telescopic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Surecut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers | K/S70100473

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe SureCut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe SureCut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers

£42.44
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100473 SureCut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers

£45.42
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe SureCut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.50
Free Delivery

SureCut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Loppers - 70100473

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.49
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100473 Surecut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers

Cheapest offer

Kent Stowe SureCut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers effortlessly chop through hard dead wood, giving a precise, clean cut every time. The Pump Action Ratchet cuts through the hardest, thickest wood with ease. These loppers feature high quality SK5 carbon steel blades for a sharp, clean cut. The blades are also coated with Chrome for superior rust resistance. Telescopic handles provide added power and an extended reach, making your pruning tasks a breeze. The innovative Reflex Energy System incorporates rubber bumpers absorbing impact and facilitate a gentle rebound. This guarantees maximum comfort and minimum effort whilst pruning. This high quality cutting tool is built to last, so you can enjoy using it again and again, plus with a 5 year guarantee, you can be assured it wont let you down. Specification: Cutting Diameter: 45mm.
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£12.62
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®
£8.69
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£12.58
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100077 Stainless Steel Hand Trowel Fsc®
£8.50
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99