KENWOOD 0W21010004 ZJP11.A0BG Elegancy Plastic Jug Kettle, 1.7L Capacity, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.79
Delivery from £3.98

KENWOOD 0W21010004 ZJP11.A0BG Elegancy Plastic Jug Kettle, 1.7L Capacity, Blue

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood Elegancy ZJP11.A0BG Jug Kettle - Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
GBP 68.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Earl Grey

1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00
KENWOOD 0W21010004 ZJP11.A0BG Elegancy Plastic Jug Kettle, 1.7L Capacity, Blue

Cheapest offer

Power cord length: 0.75m Power: 3000W Capacity: 1.7L Colour: Blue Material: Plastic, Weight: 2.2928075248 pounds, Manufacturer: Kenwood
£44.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk