Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Mocha

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

KENWOOD Elegancy ZJP11.A0BW 1.7L Kettle Mocha

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

KENWOOD Elegancy ZJP11.A0BW 1.7L Kettle Mocha - 1.7L - Mocha - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

KENWOOD Elegancy ZJP11.A0BW 1.7L Kettle Mocha

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

DELONGHI Kenwood Elegancy ZJP11.A0BG Jug Kettle Mocha in Cream Delonghi Cream

3-5 working days
£35.99

Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Mocha

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kenwood KW4304 Mocha Elegancy 1.7L Kettle - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Elegancy ZJP11.A0BG Jug Kettle - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
GBP 68.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KENWOOD 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Mocha, Cream

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kenwood Elegancy Kettle, 1.7L, Blue, ZJP11.A0BG
£38.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood Elegancy Kettle, 1.7L, Black, ZJP11.A0BK
£38.99
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
KENWOOD Elegancy ZJP11.A0CR Jug Kettle - Cream, Cream
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KENWOOD 0W21010008 ZJP11.A0GN Elegancy Plastic Jug Kettle, 1.7L Capacity, Sage Green
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood Elegancy 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Mocha, Brown
£137.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Mocha

Cheapest offer

"1.7L capacity Perfect for larger households" "Powerful boil 3KW rapid boiling " "Perfect pour Kenwood's signature...
£29.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com