Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Clotted Cream

KENWOOD Elegancy ZJP11.A0CR Jug Kettle - Cream, Cream

Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Clotted Cream

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kenwood Elegancy Kettle, 1.7L, Cream, ZJP11.A0CR

1-4 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

KENWOOD Elegancy ZJP11.A0CR Jug Kettle - Cream, Cream

3-5 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £5.99

3 Variants from £29.99

Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Clotted Cream

Cheapest offer

Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Clotted Cream.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.