Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Mocha

Used Offers from

Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Mocha

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

KENWOOD Elegancy ZJP11.A0BW 1.7L Kettle Mocha

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

KENWOOD Elegancy ZJP11.A0BW 1.7L Kettle Mocha - 1.7L - Mocha - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

KENWOOD Elegancy ZJP11.A0BW 1.7L Kettle Mocha

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

DELONGHI Kenwood Elegancy ZJP11.A0BG Jug Kettle Mocha in Cream Delonghi Cream

3-5 working days
£35.99

Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Mocha

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kenwood KW4304 Mocha Elegancy 1.7L Kettle - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Elegancy ZJP11.A0BG Jug Kettle - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
GBP 68.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KENWOOD 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Mocha, Cream

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kenwood Elegancy Kettle, 1.7L, Blue, ZJP11.A0BG
£38.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood Elegancy Kettle, 1.7L, Black, ZJP11.A0BK
£38.99
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
KENWOOD Elegancy ZJP11.A0CR Jug Kettle - Cream, Cream
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KENWOOD 0W21010008 ZJP11.A0GN Elegancy Plastic Jug Kettle, 1.7L Capacity, Sage Green
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle - Mocha
£68.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kenwood 1.7L Elegancy Kettle Mocha

Cheapest offer

"1.7L capacity Perfect for larger households" "Powerful boil 3KW rapid boiling " "Perfect pour Kenwood's signature...
£29.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.